Skip to main content
Advertising

FRONT OFFICE

FRONT OFFICE

Athletic Care and Performance

  • Dr. Brad DeWeese Director of High Performance
  • Mike Nicolini Head Strength & Conditioning Coach
  • Dr. Matt Sams Director of Sports Science
  • David Zuffelato Head Athletic Trainer
  • Dr. Omar Ahmad Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach
  • Forrest Hightower Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach
  • Thomas Myslinski Assistant Strength & Conditioning Coach
  • Ezron Bryson Associate Athletic Trainer
  • Bobby Daplyn Senior Associate Athletic Trainer
  • Julia Ford Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Nicolette Mense Team Dietitian
  • Greg Rosequist Coordinator of Rehab
  • Dr. Anne Shadle Director of Mental Performance
  • Dr. Robert Sausaman Assistant Director of High Performance
  • Kevin Ivers Athletic Training Fellow
  • Layne Courter Seasonal Intern, Athletic Training
  • Isaac Franco Seasonal Intern, Strength & Conditioning
  • Grace Kennedy Seasonal Intern, Nutrition
  • Dalton Leightner Seasonal Intern, Athletic Training
  • Miguel Silva Seasonal Intern, Athletic Training
  • Julie Wonch Seasonal Intern, Athletic Training

Communications

  • Meghan Gilmore Senior Director, Communications
  • Danielle Bonnett Manager, Communications
  • Ryan Stefanacci Assistant, Communications
  • Clayton Holbrook Seasonal Intern, Communications
  • Nia Hyacinthe Seasonal Intern, Communications
  • Aungelique Martinez  Seasonal Intern, Communications
  • Julianna Smith Seasonal Intern, Communications

Community Relations

  • Eli Hodges Senior Manager, Community Relations
  • Mackenzie Fuller Assistant, Community Relations
  • Brianna Liberman Seasonal Intern, Community Relations

Content/Multimedia

  • Seth Bradley Director, Feature Productions and Original Programming
  • Dan Szpakowski Director, Content and Production
  • Chris Ubbens Director, Production Operations
  • Tony Mancuso Director, Digital Media Operations
  • Matt Sitkoff Senior Manager, Studio & Live Production
  • Perry Mattern Senior Manager, Social Media
  • Ethan Greenberg Team Reporter/Producer
  • Austin Seabolt Associate Producer, Feature Programming
  • Sarah Snyder Manager, Photography & Digital Archival Services
  • Frank Lazar Coordinator, Creative Brand Producer and Cinematographer
  • Pablo Mondragon Coordinator, Content and Production
  • Kylie Sturgill Coordinator, Social Media
  • Caroline Hendershot Team Reporter
  • Tim Morgan Motion Graphics Designer
  • Brittany Ehrlich Social Content Producer
  • Bobby Dougherty Producer/Editor
  • William Hahn Producer/Editor
  • Brett Kosinski Producer/Editor
  • Michael Milea  Manager, Digital Assets & Operations
  • Gretchen Peters Assistant, Digital
  • Sarah Conti Production Assistant
  • Nadia Pacheco Assistant, Social Media
  • Joey Simon Assistant, Social Media
  • Randy Lange Consultant
  • John Pullano Editorial Contributor
  • Jashari Blige  Seasonal Intern, Photo
  • Chloe Stafford  1JD Films Seasonal Production Assistant

Corporate Partnerships

  • Andrew Agro Senior Director, Corporate Sales
  • Brooks Neal Senior Director, Corporate Sales
  • Sandy Cashin Senior Director, Corporate Partnership Activation
  • Dan Tonelli Senior Director, Corporate Sales
  • Michael Nuciforo Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Brad Rittle Director, Corporate Sales
  • Kelli Sargenti Director, Corporate Partnership Activation
  • Thomas Pugliese Senior Manager, Corporate Partnership Business Insights
  • Alexa Canas Manager, Corporate Partnership Activation
  • Kevin Bian Coordinator, Corporate Sales
  • Eleni Sourlis Coordinator, Corporate Partnerships
  • RJ Mastroddi Coordinator, Corporate Partnership Activation
  • Kristen Ong Assistant, Corporate Partnerships Presentations Specialist
  • Francesca Bua Seasonal Intern, Corporate Partnerships

Ticket Sales & Service

  • Jared Angelozzi Senior Director, Ticket Sales Operations & Service
  • Nadege Pluviose Senior Director, Client Relations & Retention
  • Will Lamont Senior Director, Group Sales
  • Jason Cohen Director, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Jason Solomon Director, Client Relations & Retention
  • Richard Guralnik Senior Manager, Client Relations & Retention
  • Matty Goldberg Manager, Ticket Sales Operations & Service
  • Roberto Luciano Manager, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Matthew Bell Senior Account Executive, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Ted Mangione Senior Account Executive, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Nicholas Burbella Account Executive, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Henry Messinger Manager, Flight Academy
  • Lauren Nisivoccia Krug Manager, Group Sales
  • Kenneth Maley Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Christopher Ruoff Senior Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Lindsey Osowski  Senior Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Kailyn Touhey Senior Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Bobby McGuinness Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Shawntain North Coordinator, Client Relations & Retention
  • Anders Ericson Assistant, Ticket Sales Operations & Service
  • Doug Akerstrom Assistant, Client Relations and Retention
  • Weston Osburn Assistant, Client Relations and Retention
  • Edward Whitman Assistant, Client Relations and Retention
  • Carl Casperson Account Executive, Ticket Sales and Service
  • Stephanie Chaves Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Kara Cannarozzi Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Brooke Cohen Manager, Flight Academy
  • Patrick McInerney Account Executive, Group Sales
  • Rory Sullivan Account Executive, Ticket Sales and Service
  • Brendan Dyer Account Executive, Ticket Sales and Service
  • Martin Baker Sales Associate
  • Dylan Boyd Sales Associate
  • Sydney Evans Sales Associate, Client Relations & Retention
  • Josh Szott Sales Associate, Client Relations & Retention
  • Matt Bernardo Sales Associate, Client Relations & Retention
  • Conor Farley Sales Associate
  • Annmarie Keller Sales Associate, Client Relations & Retention
  • Michael Sgaramella Sales Associate, Ticket Sales Operations & Services
  • Pauline Cook Sales Associate
  • Julia McCarthy  Seasonal Intern, Ticket Sales & Service

Equipment

  • Gus Granneman Director, Equipment
  • Vito Contento Senior Manager, Equipment
  • Jim Gallione Manager, Equipment
  • Armando Taddei Assistant, Equipment
  • Josiah Tuggle Assistant, Equipment
  • Karan Patel Seasonal Intern, Equipment
  • Esteban Zuniga Season Intern, Equipment

Events & Game Operations

  • Jack Holmgren Director, Fan Engagement & Game Presentation
  • Olivia Sherman Coordinator, Alumni Relations & Game Presentation
  • Traci Kieffer Assistant, Fan Engagement & Game Presentation

Facilities Operations

  • Michael Lebet Director, Facility Operations
  • Mark Garcia Manager, Office & Mail Services
  • Mike Gogoski Facility Technician
  • James Hadzimichalis Facility Technician
  • Eugene Martel Facility Technician

Fan Commerce

  • Thomas Ginn  Seasonal Intern, Fan Commerce

Finance/Strategy

  • Ed Feeley Director, Accounting
  • Ashley Goodin Director, Analytics
  • JD Abbott Senior Manager, Finance
  • Diana Berkovits Senior Manager, Strategy & International
  • Theresa Hunziker Administrator, Accounts Payable
  • Justin Schain Manager, Accounting
  • Katie LaFemina Manager, International
  • Maura Cerow Senior Analyst, Business Intelligence and Analytics
  • Andrew Connor Senior CRM Analyst
  • Omkar Shinde Senior Data Analyst
  • Dominique Coiro CRM Analyst
  • Matthew Reinhart Business Analyst

Grounds

  • Blake Hoerr Director, Fields & Grounds
  • Matt Henn Senior Manager, Field and Grounds
  • Sean DeLuca Assistant, Field and Grounds

Human Resources/Business Operations

  • Kachana Wilder Director, Payroll & Benefits
  • Jocelyn Gaskins Executive Assistant to the President & COO
  • Meg Brown Coordinator, Human Resources
  • Faythe Mundell Assistant, Business Operations

Information & Technology

  • Steve Piazza Senior Director, Network Services
  • Paul Marsh Senior Director, Application Development
  • Donald Schnaars Director, Information Security/Infrastructure
  • Chris Miller Senior Developer, Football Systems
  • Jesse Pierson  Data Engineer
  • Jazmin Severino Manager, Lead System Support Specialist
  • Michael Susin Manager, Systems Administrator
  • Nattapat Sovikul System Support Specialist
  • Hari Singh Systems Support Specialist
  • Tyler Pumper Junior Developer

Legal Affairs

  • Cara Quinones Contracts Manager Paralegal

Marketing

  • Jose Rey Director, Creative Services
  • Jessica Blank Director, Marketing
  • Karis Felton Coordinator, Marketing
  • Daniel Frazier Manager, Creative Services
  • Keira Kinney Graphic Designer
  • Ted Betsy Graphic Designer

Medical

Presented by
  • Dr. Damion Martins Chief Medical Officer
  • Dr. Andrew A. Willis Head Orthopedist
  • Dr. Ken Montgomery Team Orthopedist
  • Dr. John Carollo Dentist
  • Dr. David Chu Ophthalmologist
  • Dr. Peter Hersh Ophthalmologist
  • Dr. Elliott Hershman Team Orthopedist
  • Dr. Jason Levy Chiropractor
  • Dr. Dean Padavan Internist

Player Development

  • David Szott Director, Player Development
  • Bryce Bevill Manager, Player Development

Premium Partnerships Sales & Service

  • Mitch Hall Senior Director, Premium Partnerships, Service and Retention
  • John Ehrline Director, Premium Partnerships
  • Mary Cate McGillicuddy Director, Premium Partnerships, Service and Retention
  • Paul Suchomel Director, Premium Partnerships
  • Drew Felsenthal Senior Manager, Premium Partnerships
  • Nicola Gregory Senior Manager, Premium Partnerships
  • Jonathan Smaldon Senior Manager, Premium Partnerships
  • Jalal Hodges Manager, Premium Partnerships
  • Ryan Polsinello  Manager, Premium Partnerships
  • John Timmins  Manager, Premium Partnerships
  • Stacey Murad Manager, Premium Partnerships Sales, Service & Operations
  • Carly Chlodnicki Sales Development Representative
  • Matthew Rosen Sales Development
  • Cheyenne Davis Seasonal Intern, Premium Partnerships

Security

  • Robert Treiber Director, Security
  • Thomas D’Ambola Senior Manager, Facilities Security
  • Anthony Aviles Security
  • Tracy Bennett Security
  • Bill Carroll Security
  • Ralph Chambliss Security
  • Edward Cocozza Security
  • Tony DeMaio Security
  • Dominick DiAndrea Security
  • Curt Jones Security
  • Tom McCauley Security
  • Danny McNamara Security
  • Ed Mitchko Security
  • Chris Mullen Security
  • Daniel Nunn Security
  • Craig Perrelli Security
  • Joe Pizzi Security

Football Operations

  • Aaron Degerness Director, Football Operations
  • Mari Jo Kohler Assistant Director, Football Operations
  • Rich Bedell Senior Manager, Football Operations
  • Madilyn Johnson Seasonal intern, Football Ops
  • Michael Albanese Seasonal Intern, Football Operations

Ticket Operations

  • Michele Spadavecchia Director, Ticket Operations
  • Scott West  Seasonal Intern, Ticketing Operations

Video/Football

  • Ryan O’Heir Director, Video
  • Michael Zeoli Manager, Video
  • Joe Lozito Assistant, Video
  • Jordan Washington Assistant, Video
Advertising